Prescription Availability


Allivet is duly authorized to ship prescription medications to all states except Hawaii. Below is a complete list of Allivet's states license number.

State License Number
Alabama 113812
Alaska 997
Arizona Y005384
Arkansas OS02642
California NRP 841
Colorado 5887
Connecticut 868
Delaware A9-0000956
District of Columbia NRX110366
Florida PH 22570
Georgia PHNR000592
Hawaii Pending
Idaho 14763MS
Illinois 054.017547
Indiana 64001256A
Iowa 3835
Kansas 22-02766
Kentucky FL1441
Louisiana PHY.007146-NR
Maine MO40001096
Maryland P05379
Massachusetts Not Required
Michigan 5301008685
Minnesota 263536
Mississippi 07380/07.1
Missouri 2011013013
Montana PHA-MOP-LIC-8791
Nebraska 628
Nevada PH02568
New Hampshire NR0841
New Jersey 28RO00048700
New Mexico PH00003224
New York 030195
North Carolina 10048
North Dakota 513
Ohio NT.022093000-02
Oklahoma 99-1402
Oregon RP-0002624
Pennsylvania NP000473
Rhode Island PHN10075
South Carolina 9304
South Dakota 400-0863
Tennessee 4878
Texas 25561
Utah 7657549-1708
Vermont 036.0068083
Virginia 0214001384
Washington PHNR.FO.60177073
West Virginia WD0558794
Wisconsin 233-043
Wyoming NR-50346

Follow Us

For exclusive coupons and giveaways!