Prescription Availability


Allivet is duly authorized to ship prescription medications to all states except Hawaii. Below is a complete list of Allivet's states license number.

State License Number
Alabama 113812
Alaska 122790
Arizona Y007112
Arkansas OS02642
California NRP 1938
Colorado 5887
Connecticut 868
Delaware A9-0001988
District of Columbia NRX1701190
Florida PH 22570
Georgia PHNR000592
Hawaii Pending
Idaho 44131MS
Illinois 054020270
Indiana 64002333A
Iowa 3835
Kansas 22-102617/5.1
Kentucky FL2238
Louisiana PHY.007146-NR
Maine MO40002168
Maryland P07555
Massachusetts Not Required
Michigan 5301008685
Minnesota 265234
Mississippi 07380/07.1
Missouri 2017013537
Montana PHA-MOP-LIC-42769
Nebraska 628
Nevada PH02568
New Hampshire NR0841
New Jersey 28RO00048700
New Mexico PHO00004358
New York 035424
North Carolina 13202
North Dakota Phar1346
Ohio NRP-022093000-02
Oklahoma 99-7877
Oregon RP-0002624
Pennsylvania NP000473
Rhode Island PHN11266
South Carolina 17169
South Dakota 400-0863
Tennessee 4878
Texas 25561
Utah 10202512-1708
Vermont 036.0130124
Virginia 0214001384
Washington PHNR.FO.60723223
West Virginia MO0561014
Wisconsin 1842-43
Wyoming NR-51371
(!BUY_SAFE_SEAL!)

Follow Us

For exclusive coupons and giveaways!